Telegram
Yuklash
  • Kino nomi: Telba Maks: G'azab yo'lida
  • Joylandi: 02.07.2024
  • Sifat: HD
  • Dublyaj: Professional (PRO)

Kino tavsifi
An apocalyptic story set in the furthest reaches of our planet, in a stark desert landscape where humanity is broken, and most everyone is crazed fighting for the necessities of life. Within this world exist two rebels on the run who just might be able to restore order.

Roles of actors:
1) Tom Hardy (Max Rockatansky)
2) Charlize Theron (Imperator Furiosa)
3) Nicholas Hoult (Nux)
4) Hugh Keays-Byrne (Immortan Joe)
5) Josh Helman (Slit)
6) Nathan Jones (Rictus Erectus)
7) Zoë Kravitz (Toast the Knowing)
8) Rosie Huntington-Whiteley (The Splendid Angharad)
9) Riley Keough (Capable)
10) Abbey Lee (The Dag)
11) Courtney Eaton (Cheedo the Fragile)
12) John Howard (The People Eater)
13) Richard Carter (The Bullet Farmer)
14) Iota (The Doof Warrior)
15) Angus Sampson (The Organic Mechanic)
16) Jennifer Hagan (Miss Giddy)
17) Megan Gale (The Valkyrie)
18) Melissa Jaffer (Keeper of the Seeds)
19) Melita Jurišić (The Vuvalini)
20) Gillian Jones (The Vuvalini)
21) Joy Smithers (The Vuvalini)
22) Antoinette Kellerman (The Vuvalini)
23) Christina Koch (The Vuvalini)
24) Jon Iles (The Ace)
25) Quentin Kenihan (Corpus Colossus)
26) Coco Jack Gillies (Glory the Child)
27) Chris Patton (Morsov)
28) Stephen Dunlevy (The Rock Rider Chief / The Winchman)
29) Richard Norton (The Prime Imperator)
31) John Walton (Imperator)
32) Ben Smith-Petersen (Chanting War Boy / Red Flare Warrior)
33) Russ McCarroll (Blood 'Shed' War Boy)
35) Elizabeth Cunico (Milking Mother)
36) Greg Van Borssum (Ripsaw Imperator / The Breakman)
37) 罗伯特·琼斯 (Ripsaw Driver)
38) Sebastian Dickins (Polecat Lookout)
39) Darren Mitchell (Black Mask)
40) Crusoe Kurddal (The Accusing Dead)
41) Shyan Tonga (The Accusing Dead)
42) Cass Cumerford (The Wretched)
43) Albert Lee (The Wretched)
44) Ripley Voeten (War Pup)
45) Riley Paton (War Pup)
46) Maycn Van Borssum (War Pup)
47) Hunter Stratton Boland (War Pup)
48) Nathan Jenkins (War Pup)
49) Fletcher Gill (War Pup)
50) Whiley Toll (War Pup)
51) Ferdinand Hengombe (Drummer)
52) Gadaffi Davsab (Drummer)
53) Noddy Alfred (Drummer)
54) Jackson Hengombe (Drummer)
55) Christian Fane (Drummer)
56) Callum Gallagher (Drummer)
57) Abel Hofflin (Drummer)
58) Lee Perry (The Many Voices (voice))
59) Hiroshi Kasuga (The Wretched (uncredited))


People who worked on the film:
1) Nico Lathouris (Writer)
2) George Miller (Director)
3) Doug Mitchell (Producer)
4) George Miller (Writer)
5) Pablo Calvillo (Visual Effects)
6) Nicholas Tripodi (Animation)
7) Brian N. Bentley (Compositors)
8) Chris O'Connell (Compositors)
9) Brendan McCarthy (Writer)
10) John Seale (Director of Photography)
11) Kate Dowd (Casting)
12) Peter Belcher (Camera Operator)
13) Jasin Boland (Still Photographer)
14) Paul Johnstone (Gaffer)
15) Andrew Orlando (Property Master)
16) Margaret Sixel (Editor)
17) Mito Skellern (Casting)
18) Jacinta Leong (Art Direction)
19) Mel Dykes (Costume Supervisor)
20) Charl Boettger (Set Costumer)
21) Simon Harding (Camera Operator)
22) Luca Mercuri (Camera Operator)
23) Katie Sharrock (Set Decoration)
24) Christo Strydom (Art Department Coordinator)
25) Justin Tran (Digital Intermediate)
26) Andrew Chan (Assistant Art Director)
27) Colin Gibson (Production Design)
28) Daniel Nichols (Camera Operator)
29) Vanessa Younger (Art Department Coordinator)
30) Erica Van Den Raad (Construction Coordinator)
31) Aaron Beck (Conceptual Design)
32) Mark Goellnicht (Steadicam Operator)
33) Kristen Anderson (Set Designer)
34) George Miller (Producer)
35) Nikki Barrett (Casting)
36) Ronna Kress (Casting)
37) P.J. Voeten (Producer)
38) Jenny Beavan (Costume Design)
39) Shira Hockman (Art Direction)
40) Amanda Enders (Set Costumer)
41) Richard Roles (Helicopter Camera)
42) Lisa Thompson (Set Decoration)
43) Shaun Conway (Gaffer)
44) Sven Vosloo (Additional Photography)
45) Charlie Revai (Supervising Art Director)
46) Dean Semler (Thanks)
47) Tim Ridge (Thanks)
48) Keir Beck (Stunt Coordinator)
49) Marli Kruger (Makeup Artist)
50) Catherine Biggs (Hairstylist)
51) John Simpson (Foley)
52) Shane Koyczan (Thanks)
53) Judd Wild (Stunts)
54) Justin Ferk (Production Office Assistant)
55) Jim Wilkey (Stunts)
56) Aaron Parry (Visual Effects Producer)
57) Graham Burke (Executive Producer)
58) Steven Mnuchin (Executive Producer)
59) Matt Town (Post Production Supervisor)
60) 前田真宏 (Animation)
61) Bruce Berman (Executive Producer)
62) Richard Hobbs (Supervising Art Director)
63) Genevieve Hofmeyr (Supervising Producer)
64) Nicki Gardiner (Set Decoration)
65) Iain Smith (Executive Producer)
66) Christopher DeFaria (Executive Producer)
67) Sophie Fabbri-Jackson (Script Supervisor)
68) Sally French (Supervising Producer)
69) Chuck Michael (Sound Designer)
70) Emma Mitchell (Sound Effects Editor)
71) Michael W. Mitchell (Sound Effects Editor)
72) Mark A. Mangini (Supervising Sound Editor)
73) Phil Barrie (Sound Effects Editor)
74) Chris Jenkins (Sound Re-Recording Mixer)
75) Andrew Miller (Sound Effects Editor)
76) Chris Ward (Sound Editor)
77) David White (Sound Designer)
78) Greg P. Fitzgerald (Sound Re-Recording Mixer)
79) Scott A. Hecker (Supervising Sound Editor)
80) Jared Dwyer (Sound Effects Editor)
81) Wayne Pashley (Supervising Sound Editor)
82) Peter Purcell (Sound Re-Recording Mixer)
83) Fabian Sanjurjo (Sound Effects Editor)
84) Julian Slater (Sound Designer)
85) Alicia Slusarski (Sound Effects Editor)
86) Mario Gabrieli (Sound Effects Editor)
87) Christopher S. Aud (Sound Designer)
88) Steve Maslow (Sound Re-Recording Mixer)
89) Stuart Morton (Sound Effects Editor)
90) Cate Cahill (Sound Effects Editor)
91) Rick Lisle (Sound Effects Editor)
92) Gregg Rudloff (Sound Re-Recording Mixer)
93) Nigel Christensen (Sound Effects Editor)
94) David Burr (Second Unit Director of Photography)
95) Lesley Vanderwalt (Hair Designer)
96) Elka Wardega (Prosthetic Makeup Artist)
97) Damian Martin (Prosthetic Supervisor)
98) Lesley Vanderwalt (Makeup Designer)
99) Ben Osmo (Production Sound Mixer)
100) Andy Thomas (Special Effects Supervisor)
101) Dan Oliver (Special Effects Supervisor)
102) Andrew Jackson (Visual Effects Supervisor)
103) Tom Wood (Visual Effects Supervisor)
104) Andy Williams (Visual Effects Supervisor)
105) Reon Van Der Watt (Stunts)
106) David Cunningham (Visual Effects Technical Director)
107) Courtenay Valenti (Executive Producer)
108) Genevieve Aitken (Stunts)
109) Mike Duncan (Utility Stunts)
110) Dayna Grant (Stunt Double)
111) Aaron Muchanyu (Stunts)
112) Alan Shearer (Production Manager)
113) Lisa Curtis Saunders (Software Engineer)
114) Roger Williams (BTS Footage)
115) Dimitri Zaunders (Additional Camera)
116) Jeremy Hattingh (Visual Effects)
117) Joe Cash (Props)
118) Victoria Mielewska (Dialect Coach)
119) Michael Matthews (Stunts)
120) Taylor Brusky (Assistant Editor)
121) Doug Coleman (Stunts)
122) Eva Franzen (Prosthetic Supervisor)
123) Tad Griffith (Stunt Driver)
124) P.J. Voeten (First Assistant Director)
125) Andre Weavind (First Assistant Director)
126) Wendy Croad (Second Assistant Director)
127) Danielle Blake (Second Second Assistant Director)
128) Robyn Glaser (Second Assistant Director)
129) Brett Hodgkinson (Second Second Assistant Director)
130) Emma Jamvold (Second Assistant Director)
131) Samantha Smith McGrady (Second Assistant Director)
132) Cuan Prytz (Second Assistant Director)
133) Eddie Thorne (Second Assistant Director)
134) Justin van der Merwe (Second Second Assistant Director)
135) Marci Trout (Second Second Assistant Director)
136) Andrew Burfield (Third Assistant Director)
137) John Farrall-Miles (Third Assistant Director)
138) Joy Hoes (Third Assistant Director)
139) Lee-Roy Titus (Third Assistant Director)
140) Leroy Titus (Third Assistant Director)
141) Danielle Wiessner (Dialogue Editor)
142) Ines Richter (Dialogue Editor)
143) Sonal Joshi (Dialogue Editor)
144) Yulia Akerholt (Dialogue Editor)
145) Hiroshi Mori (Visual Effects)
146) Ingrid Kleinig (Stunt Double)
147) Ingrid Kleinig (Stunt Driver)
148) Alwyn Marx (Stunt Double)
149) Brian Machleit (Stunt Driver)
150) Mark Rayner (Stunt Double)
151) Guy Norris (Stunts)
152) Gary Fry (Stunts)
153) Jared Cohen (Stunts)
154) Dean Bailey (Stunts)
155) Keith Adams (Stunt Driver)
156) Donny Bailey (Stunt Driver)
157) Talayna Moana Nikora (Stunts)
158) Paul Doyle (Stunts)
159) Tom Holkenborg (Original Music Composer)
160) Jacob Tomuri (Stunt Double)
161) Ben Smith-Petersen (Stunts)