Telegram
Yuklash
  • Kino nomi: Biz oxiratdan boshlaymiz
  • Joylandi: 01.07.2024
  • Sifat: FullHD
  • Dublyaj: Professional (PRO)

Kino tavsifi
As London is submerged below floodwaters, a woman gives birth to her first child. Days later, she and her baby are forced to leave their home in search of safety. They head north through a newly dangerous country seeking refuge from place to place.

Roles of actors:
1) Jodie Comer (Woman)
2) Katherine Waterston (O)
3) Joel Fry (R)
4) Mark Strong (N)
5) Gina McKee (F)
6) Nina Sosanya (G)
7) Benedict Cumberbatch (AB)
8) Alexandria Riley (P)
9) Ramanique Ahluwalia (DR)
10) Neil Bell (MWC)
11) Yves Rassou (MW)
12) Phillipa Peak (B)
13) Jake Davies (U)
14) Roddy McDermott (U)
15) Charlotte Grisley (V)
16) Theo Barklem-Biggs (L)
17) Ansu Kabia (D)
18) Ivy Graham (W)
19) Violet Graham (J)
20) Sophie Duval (M)
21) Mario Vernazza (OM)
22) Neriah Johnson (ZEB)
23) Nevaeh Johnson (ZEB)
24) Xavi Chaggar (ZEB)
25) Bleu Weeden-Smith (ZEB)
26) Leonard Thomas (ZEB)
27) Laylani Munroe (ZEB)
28) River Smith (ZEB)
29) Naya Cox (ZEB)
30) Judah Metcalf (ZEB)
31) Mila Walker (ZEB)
32) Luna Searie-Thomas (ZEB)
33) Rafi Stanbury (ZEB)
34) Eva Cooper (ZEB)
35) Vallen Ryan Farkas (ZEB)
36) Alba Yafai (ZEB)
37) Phoebe Curston (C)
38) Oakley Jamieson-Salter (C)
39) Rosie Durant (C)
40) Nathan Baldwin (C)
41) Christopher Baldwin (C)
42) George Woodley (C)
43) River Crotty (C)


People who worked on the film:
1) Mahalia Belo (Director)
2) Leah Clarke (Producer)
3) Adam Ackland (Producer)
4) Liza Marshall (Producer)
5) Sophie Hunter (Producer)
6) Amy Jackson (Producer)
7) Benedict Cumberbatch (Executive Producer)
8) Jodie Comer (Executive Producer)
9) Sebastien Raybaud (Executive Producer)
10) Eva Yates (Executive Producer)
11) Megan Hunter (Novel)
12) Suzie Lavelle (Director of Photography)
13) Jason Cloth (Executive Producer)
14) Pieter Engels (Executive Producer)
15) Lizzie Francke (Executive Producer)
16) Suraj Maraboyina (Executive Producer)
17) Kate Maxwell (Executive Producer)
18) Fanny Soulier (Executive Producer)
19) Mark Strong (Executive Producer)
20) Claudia Yusef (Executive Producer)
21) Shaheen Baig (Casting)
22) Laura Ellis Cricks (Production Design)
23) Daniel Draper (Supervising Art Director)
24) PC Williams (Costume Design)
25) Louise Coles (Hair Designer)
26) Louise Coles (Makeup Designer)
27) Ali Halliday (Prosthetics Sculptor)
28) Pat Karam (Production Manager)
29) Debbie Bowser (First Assistant Director)
30) Tor Cook (Second Unit Director)
31) Louise Griffin (Second Unit Director)
32) Joe Payne (Second Assistant Director)
33) Kelcie Warner (Floor Runner)
34) Dan Chester (Vehicles Coordinator)
35) Alice Clelland (Assistant Set Designer)
36) Freya Osborne (Art Department Assistant)
37) Natalie Preston (Graphic Designer)
38) Jason Bennett (Boom Operator)
39) Keith Devlin (Visual Effects Supervisor)
40) Theodor Groeneboom (Visual Effects Supervisor)
41) Nathan Aldous (Stunts)
42) James Apps (Stunts)
43) Adam Bowman (Stunts)
44) Sam Durrani (Stunts)
45) Sarah Franzl (Stunt Coordinator)
46) Erol Ismail (Stunt Double)
47) Max Boon (Camera Trainee)
48) Lauren Byrne (Second Assistant "B" Camera)
49) Dean Chambers (Electrician)
50) Charlie Cowper (Steadicam Operator)
51) Rekha Garton (Still Photographer)
52) Sandra Pennington (Second Assistant "B" Camera)
53) Claire Quinn (Dolly Grip)
54) Rose Ryke (Camera Trainee)
55) Guillem Zamora (Camera Trainee)
56) Isabhelle Dambros (Costume Supervisor)
57) Nazareno Di Nicola (Assistant Costume Designer)
58) Jay Hudson (Costume Assistant)
59) Shyanne Sanders (Costume Assistant)
60) Ray Wooldridge (Costume Supervisor)
61) Roger Harlow (Dailies Manager)
62) Duncan Laing (Location Manager)
63) Ajay Lotay (Assistant Location Manager)
64) Natasha Caralie Payne (Location Manager)
65) Charlotte Peters (Location Manager)
66) Raul Tarifa (Location Scout)
67) Shaida Kazemi (Script Supervisor)
68) Carole Taylor (Script Supervisor)
69) Hannah Banks (Stand In)
70) Emma Cullen (Accounting Trainee)
71) Robert Ellis (Unit Medic)
72) Inga Fabian (Assistant Production Coordinator)
73) Amy Graham (Assistant Accountant)
74) Abbie Jemson (Production Assistant)
75) Daniel Rogers (Health and Safety)
76) Richard Rumble (Production Secretary)
77) Jacqueline Rumens (Production Coordinator)
78) Jordan Sharkey (Production Assistant)
79) Sharon Soor (First Assistant Accountant)
80) Ellen Steers (Unit Publicist)
81) Zina Win-Lemmers (Production Assistant)
82) Catherine Yeats (Production Coordinator)
83) Anna Meredith (Original Music Composer)
84) Jens Rosenlund Petersen (Supervising Sound Editor)
85) Rob Harper (Executive Producer)
86) Fani Ntavelou-Baum (Executive Producer)
87) Alice Birch (Writer)
88) Arttu Salmi (Editor)
89) Caspar Newbolt (Title Designer)
90) Dave Caplan (Executive Producer)