Telegram
Yuklash
  • Kino nomi: Mahluq
  • Joylandi: 03.07.2024
  • Sifat: HD
  • Dublyaj: Professional (PRO)

Kino tavsifi
In the near future where emotions have become a threat, Gabrielle finally decides to purify her DNA in a machine that will immerse her in her past lives and rid her of any strong feelings. She then meets Louis and feels a powerful connection, as if she had known him forever.

Roles of actors:
1) Léa Seydoux (Gabrielle)
2) George MacKay (Louis)
3) Guslagie Malanda (Poupée Kelly)
5) Dasha Nekrasova (Dakota)
6) Elina Löwensohn (La voyante)
7) Marta Hoskins (Gina)
8) Julia Faure (Sophie)
9) Kester Lovelace (Tom)
11) Laurent Lacotte (L'architecte)
12) Pierre-François Garel (Paul Poiret)
13) Lukas Ionesco (Anton)
14) Céline Carrère (Femme bal 1910)
15) Hortense Gélinet (Femme bal 1910)
16) Pauline Jacquard (Femme bal 1910)
17) Alice Barnole (Femme bal 1910)
18) Théo Hakola (Le barman clubs)
20) Dejana Poposka (Femme clubs)
21) Galice Cassagnes (Femme clubs)
24) Lottie Andersen (Femme clubs)
25) Matthias El Koulali (Homme clubs)
26) Tom Neal (Assistant réalisateur pub sécurité routière)
27) Tiffany Hofstetter (Femme pub sécurité routière)
28) Dimitri Michelsen (Homme pub sécurité routière)
30) Yazmine Van Deventer (Femme casting mannequins)
31) Jean-Baptiste Heuet (Homme casting mannequins)
32) Thomas Hayward (Chanteur émission karaoké)
33) Andrew Eldridge (Chanteur émission karaoké)
34) Marc Reed (Chanteur émission karaoké)
35) Barry Johnson (Chanteur émission karaoké)
38) Adam Carage (Mr. Denver (voice))
40) Doug Rand (Voix service sécurité (voice))
41) Gianna Salguerio (Doublure piano)


People who worked on the film:
1) Bertrand Bonello (Director)
2) Bertrand Bonello (Writer)
3) Xavier Dolan (Producer)
4) Justin Taurand (Producer)
5) Fabien Pondevaux (Location Scout)
6) Guillaume Bréaud (Writer)
7) Benjamin Charbit (Writer)
8) Olivier Gauriat (Executive Producer)
9) Romaric Colombini (Key Hair Stylist)
10) Miguel Santos (Hair Department Head)
11) Hue Lan Van Duc (Makeup Artist)
12) Tatiana Bouchain (Production Manager)
13) Loïc Andrieu (Steadicam Operator)
14) Caroline Ruelle (Location Scout)
15) Manuel Tritschler (Location Scout)
16) Joss Dumas (Music Supervisor)
17) Sarah Teper (Casting)
18) Anita Roth (Editor)
19) Pauline Jacquard (Costume Design)
20) Katia Wyszkop (Production Design)
21) Tatiana Bouchain (Line Producer)
22) Ron Eli Cohen (Line Producer)
23) Barbara Canale (First Assistant Director)
24) Thomas Dahirel (Third Assistant Director)
25) Édouard Blaise (Property Master)
26) Nicolas Cantin (Sound Engineer)
27) Baptiste Kleitz (Boom Operator)
28) Robinson Van Caeneghem (Boom Operator)
29) Tania Jaime Gonzalez (Digital Compositor)
30) Victor Andrysiak (Electrician)
31) Carole Béthuel (Still Photographer)
32) Maxime Boisbeaux (Grip)
33) Benjamin Colleye (Additional First Assistant Camera)
34) Mathilde Baillarger (Costume Assistant)
35) Clarissa Saraiva (Costume Assistant)
36) Eléa Talandier (Wardrobe Assistant)
37) Jérôme Cloutier (Colorist)
38) Marina Crassaris (Post Production Assistant)
39) Charlotte Soyez (Assistant Editor)
40) Bastien Chemtov (Location Assistant)
41) Alexandre Mattiussi (Co-Producer)
42) Henry James (Short Story)
43) Carmen Cuba (Casting)
44) Josée Deshaies (Director of Photography)
45) Anna Bonello (Music)
46) Bertrand Bonello (Music)
47) Maïna Militza (Makeup Designer)
48) Daphné Hesnard (Assistant Makeup Artist)
49) Bertrand Bonello (Producer)
50) Nancy Grant (Co-Producer)
51) Clément Laforce (Sound Editor)
52) Jean-Pierre Laforce (Sound Re-Recording Mixer)
53) Agnès Ravez (Dialogue Editor)
54) Marianne Lamour (Gaffer)
55) Marion Botte (Underwater Camera)
56) Gaspard Ulliel (In Memory Of)
57) Florence Aillerie (Set Dresser)