Telegram
Yuklash
  • Kino nomi: Sokin hudud: Birinchi kun
  • Joylandi: 03.07.2024
  • Sifat: HD
  • Dublyaj: Professional (Asilmedia)

Kino tavsifi
Приквел, подробно рассказывающий о происхождении существ из «Тихое место».

Roles of actors:
1) Lupita Nyong'o (Samira)
2) Joseph Quinn (Eric)
3) Alex Wolff (Reuben)
4) Djimon Hounsou (Henri)
5) Cain Aiden (Passerby)
6) Jennifer Woodward (Nurse)
7) Elijah Ungvary (Frightened Man)
8) Alfie Todd (Max)
9) Eliane Umuhire (Zena)
11) Choy-Ling Man (Scared Woman)
12) Benjamin Wong (Cashier)
13) Michael Roberts (Dwayne)
14) Thara Schöön (Woman on Boat)
15) Thea Butler (Crying Woman)


People who worked on the film:
1) John Krasinski (Story)
2) Andrew Form (Producer)
3) Bradley Fuller (Producer)
4) Allyson Seeger (Executive Producer)
5) Michael Sarnoski (Director)
6) John Krasinski (Producer)
7) Michael Bay (Producer)
8) Patrick Scola (Director of Photography)
9) Guy Trevellyan (Third Assistant Director)
10) Vicki Dee Rock (Executive Producer)
11) Andrew Mondshein (Editor)
12) Kharmel Cochrane (Casting)
13) Simon Bowles (Production Design)
14) Sophie Bridgman (Art Direction)
15) Nick Dent (Supervising Art Director)
16) Dominique Law (Art Direction)
17) Albert McCausland (Art Direction)
18) Neil Floyd (Set Decoration)
19) Bex Crofton-Atkins (Costume Design)
20) Phil Booth (First Assistant Director)
21) Chris Heap (Standby Art Director)
22) David Tinto (Assistant Art Director)
23) Mark Holt (Special Effects Supervisor)
24) Lee Illingworth (Special Effects Technician)
25) Lucy Thompson (Special Effects Coordinator)
26) Paul Herbert (Stunt Coordinator)
27) Iain Mackay (Steadicam Operator)
28) Iain Mackay ("A" Camera Operator)
29) Shawn White (Gaffer)
30) Michael Sarnoski (Story)
31) Scott Beck (Characters)
32) Bryan Woods (Characters)
33) Michael Sarnoski (Screenplay)
34) Catherine Peck (Stunts)
35) Darin Elie (Stunts)
36) Alexander Corne (Stunt Double)
37) Cristian Knight (Stunt Driver)
38) Robbie Keane (Stunt Double)
39) Jon Slayer (Stunts)
40) Anna Stephenson (Stunts)
41) Nick Roeten (Stunts)
42) Pip Cope (Stunts)
43) Paul Bailey (Stunt Driver)
44) Ailís Smith (Stunts)
45) Malcolm Humphreys (Visual Effects Supervisor)
46) Michael Lum (Animation Supervisor)
47) Lee Briggs (Executive Visual Effects Producer)
48) Jordan Harding (Visual Effects Producer)
49) John Krasinski (Writer)
50) Alexis Grapsas (Original Music Composer)
51) Josh Dyer (Stunt Driver)