Telegram
Yuklash
  • Kino nomi: Kuzatuvchilar / Qo'riqchilar
  • Joylandi: 30.06.2024
  • Sifat: FullHD
  • Dublyaj: Professional (PRO)

Kino tavsifi
A young artist gets stranded in an extensive, immaculate forest in western Ireland, where, after finding shelter, she becomes trapped alongside three strangers, stalked by mysterious creatures each night.

Roles of actors:
1) Dakota Fanning (Mina / Lucy)
2) Georgina Campbell (Ciara)
3) Olwen Fouéré (Madeline)
4) Oliver Finnegan (Daniel)
5) Siobhan Hewlett (Mina's Mother)
6) Alistair Brammer (John)
7) Hannah Howland (Chloe)
8) Charles Camrose (Conor)
9) Kya Brame (Georgia)
10) Shane O'Regan (Collin)
11) Cara Steele (Millie)
12) Shannon Antonia (Tanya)
13) Kofi De Graft Jordan (Bobby)
14) Diarmuid de Faoite (Watcher 1)
15) Ann Marie Horan (Watcher 2)
16) Seán T. Ó Meallaigh (Watcher (voice))
17) Jacob Greenway (Jordan)
18) Jim Tighe (Bus Driver)
19) Andrea Bechis (Dom)
20) Hannah Dargan (Young Mina)
21) Emily Dargan (Young Lucy)
22) John Lynch (Kilmartin)
24) Anthony Morris (Burke)
25) Zarima McDermott (University Student)
26) Éabha Connolly (Little Girl)
27) Ffion Haf (Daria)
28) Charlie Mann (Romeo)


People who worked on the film:
1) Ishana Night Shyamalan (Director)
2) Ishana Night Shyamalan (Writer)
3) M. Night Shyamalan (Producer)
4) Ashwin Rajan (Producer)
5) Nimitt Mankad (Producer)
6) Jo Homewood (Executive Producer)
7) A. M. Shine (Novel)
8) Stephen Dembitzer (Executive Producer)
9) Rebecca Dealy (Casting)
10) Louise Kiely (Casting)
11) Ferdia Murphy (Production Design)
12) Nenazoma McNamee (Art Direction)
13) Nigel Pollock (Supervising Art Director)
14) Jil Turner (Set Decoration)
15) Sharon Cronin (Production Manager)
16) Ian Adams (Third Assistant Director)
17) Annabel Cleary (Assistant Director Trainee)
18) Jack Eustace (Assistant Director Trainee)
19) Daithí Quinn (Assistant Director Trainee)
20) Oisin McDermott (Assistant Director Trainee)
21) Ciara Erskine (Art Department Assistant)
22) Cathy Hegarty (Assistant Set Decoration)
23) Erin Hermosa (Graphic Designer)
24) Ann Kutzer (Concept Artist)
25) Vasyl Gudz (Boom Operator)
26) Jack Mulligan (Boom Operator)
27) Simon J. Willis (Production Sound Mixer)
28) Mason Barksdale (Visual Effects Coordinator)
29) Eimear O'Grady (Stunt Coordinator)
30) James Culloty (Data Management Technician)
31) Galo Dominguez (Lighting Programmer)
32) Brian Dungan (First Assistant "B" Camera)
33) Robert Flood ("A" Camera Operator)
34) Eimear Ennis-Graham (Lighting Technician)
35) John Higgins (Gaffer)
36) Paul Kiernan (Best Boy Electric)
37) Richard Lacey (Second Assistant "A" Camera)
38) Cian McCormack (Grip)
39) Greg McGuinness (Steadicam Operator)
40) Greg McGuinness ("B" Camera Operator)
41) Cormac O'Maille (First Assistant "A" Camera)
42) Calvin Phillips (Drone Operator)
43) David Qualter (Drone Operator)
44) Robert Ryder (Electrician)
45) Darragh Scott (Gaffer)
46) Karen Scully (Casting Associate)
47) Shauna Griffith (Casting Assistant)
48) Matthew Streatfield (First Assistant Editor)
49) Michael Hatzer (Digital Colorist)
50) Jeanette McGrath (Script Supervisor)
51) Eli Arenson (Director of Photography)
52) Job ter Burg (Editor)
53) Abel Korzeniowski (Original Music Composer)
54) Frank Gallacher (Costume Design)
55) Gary McGinty (Art Direction)
56) Gavin Murphy (Art Direction)
57) Zoë Gibney (Key Makeup Artist)
58) Lynn Johnson (Makeup Designer)
59) Raina Moore (Hairstylist)
60) Belinda Roche (Hairstylist)
61) Sevlene Roddy (Hair Designer)
62) Charlotte Carway (Assistant Director Trainee)
63) Enda Doherty (First Assistant Director)
64) Stephen Kirk (Second Assistant Director)
65) Murtha Davis (Set Dresser)
66) James Bowman (ADR Mixer)
67) Guillaume Beauron (First Assistant Sound Editor)
68) Jo Caron (Foley Mixer)
69) Paul Lucien Col (Sound Designer)
70) Mark Filip (Sound Effects Editor)
71) Samuel Gagnon-Thibodeau (Sound Editor)
72) Sean Garnhart (Sound Re-Recording Mixer)
73) Francis Gauthier (Sound Designer)
74) Jill Purdy (Supervising Sound Editor)
75) Nick Irving Allen (Visual Effects Producer)
76) Jeremy Beadell (Visual Effects Producer)
77) Fred Brandon (Visual Effects Supervisor)
78) Craig Crawford (Visual Effects Supervisor)
79) Sebastián Eyherabide (Visual Effects Producer)
80) Patrick Horne (CG Supervisor)
81) Courtney Kolloff (Visual Effects Producer)
82) David Lebensfeld (Visual Effects Supervisor)
83) Mathieu Malard (Visual Effects Supervisor)
84) Guillaume Marien (Visual Effects Producer)
85) Joseph Vincent Pike (Visual Effects Supervisor)
86) Erik Paynter (CG Artist)
87) Jade Scopes (Stunt Double)
88) Luke Harty (Stunt Double)
89) Orlaith Doherty (Stunt Double)
90) Ryan Del Duca (Stunt Double)
91) Aoife Bailey (Stunt Double)
92) Mahmoud Aldachan (Stunts)
Ko'proq o'qish >